Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Jan Abram Junior SKLEPKOMET ŚREM
Joachim Adamcio Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Bruno Adamczak Żak SKLEPKOMET ŚREM
Patryk Adamczak Junior Młodszy KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Tomasz Andrzejczak Junior KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Mikołaj Andrzejewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Szymon Baksalary Junior Młodszy STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Antoni Banasiewicz Junior KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Maciej Banaszak Junior Młodszy KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Karol Banaszek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Banaszkiewicz Kierownik ekipy KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Bartosz Bartkowiak Młodzik STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Kacper Bartkowiak Junior STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Artur Baturo Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Franciszek Bęcki Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Wiktoria Bętkowska Młodziczka MLUKS RASZKÓW
Robert Bielawski Elita UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Antoni Biłyk Junior Młodszy KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Marcin Binkowski Masters KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Zdzisław Binkowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Joanna Błaszczak Juniorka UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Mateusz Błaszczak Młodzik UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Dawid Bocian Junior Młodszy UKS BŁYSKAWICA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Kamila Bocian Juniorka Młodsza UKS BŁYSKAWICA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Grzegorz Boiński Młodzik AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Wojciech Borkowski Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY FTI Racing Team
Ryszard Bróżdżyński Masters STOWARZYSZENIE RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM
Adrian Brychcy Masters STOWARZYSZENIE RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM
Ksawery Buczyński Żak KLTC KONIN
Dawid Budny Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Filip Budny Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Marika Bugzel Młodziczka UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Adrianna Byra Młodziczka KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Kacper Centka Orlik LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Tomasz Chmielowski Młodzik KTC KOŁO
Kacper Chrystek Junior UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Konrad Chudak Masters NIEZRZESZONY STC ŚMIGIEL
Jakub Chudak Junior STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Mariusz Chyła Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Franciszek Cierpikowski Junior Młodszy UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Paweł Cieślik Elita KLUB SPORTOWY HERAKLES
Andrzej Cwojdziński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bogdan Czarnota Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Oskar Czaska Młodzik MLUKS SZPEREK BURGHARDT ANTONIN
Oliwia Czerwonka Juniorka Młodsza MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Kamil Dolak Junior KTK KALISZ
Lena Domachowska Żakini KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Aleksandra Domaniecka Młodziczka STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Waldemar Dominiak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Dariusz Drelak Masters UKS SPORT BRALIN
Bartosz Drożdżyński Młodzik STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Jakub Dudkowiak Junior Młodszy KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Maja Duliba Młodziczka UKS ZEFIR WOLA DROSZEWSKA
Kacper Dworczyk Junior UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Aleksander Działak Młodzik KTC KOŁO
Lech Ergang Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kacper Falbierski Młodzik SKLEPKOMET ŚREM
Wojciech Falbierski Żak SKLEPKOMET ŚREM
Marian Faryniarz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kacper Fiszer Orlik STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Bartosz Foltyn Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Rozalia Frąckowiak Młodziczka MLUKS SZPEREK BURGHARDT ANTONIN
Dawid Frankowiak Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Julian Gabrusewicz Junior Młodszy UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Jan Gadera Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Bartosz Galewski Żak SKLEPKOMET ŚREM
Wiktor Gałdyn Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Jacek Garncarek Masters UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK / BIKE SERWIS
Maksymilian Gąsiewicz Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Kacper Gieryk Junior KTK KALISZ
Michał Gilicki Żak UKS ZEFIR WOLA DROSZEWSKA
Filip Głowacki Junior UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Bartosz Golec Junior UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Anna Gołuńska Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Natalia Góra Juniorka Młodsza UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Michał Górniak Masters STOWARZYSZENIE RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM
Adrian Gorwa Junior KTK KALISZ
Jakub Gorzyński Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Patryk Goszczurny Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Michał Grabowski Młodzik KTK KALISZ

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ