Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Tomasz Andrzejczak Junior KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Liwia Apolinarska Żakini KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Szymon Baksalary Junior Młodszy STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Bartosz Bartkowiak Młodzik STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Kacper Bartkowiak Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Bartosz Białocerkowiec Żak MSR MRĄGOWO
Antoni Biłyk Junior Młodszy KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Adrianna Byra Juniorka Młodsza KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Mariusz Chyła Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Bogdan Czarnota Masters PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM
Lena Domachowska Młodziczka KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Aleksandra Domaniecka Młodziczka STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Bartosz Drożdżyński Junior Młodszy STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Jakub Dudkowiak Junior KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Kacper Fiszer Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Dawid Frankowiak Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Patryk Goszczurny Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Filip Grycz Żak KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Maksymilian Jabłoński Żak KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Adrian Jankowiak Żak KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Igor Juszczak Młodzik UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Łukasz Juszczak Junior UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Wiktor Karwat Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Sławomir Kasprzyk Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Jakub Klimpel Junior STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Bartłomiej Komar Junior STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Maksymilian Kowalczyk Orlik DOMIN SPORT
Marcel Kożyczak Junior Młodszy KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Rafał Łukawski Masters KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Nadia Macios Juniorka Młodsza LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Kacper Majewski Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Klaudiusz Majewski Junior STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Sandra Meja Orliczka LUKS "ROSPONDEK" ZYROWA
Tomasz Michalewicz Żak KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Zuzanna Michalewicz Młodziczka KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Bartosz Mikler Elita MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Szymon Mizera Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Kacper Mizuro Młodzik STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Bartłomiej Oleszczuk Elita STOWARZYSZENIE RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM
Damian Papierski Orlik KLUB SPORTOWY HERAKLES
Wojciech Przezbór Młodzik KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Jan Samol Młodzik KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Dominika Skorupińska Młodziczka KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Artur Spławski Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Wiktor Staniewski Junior Młodszy STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Aleksandra Stawiraj Juniorka Młodsza UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Łukasz Szymkowiak Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Filip Trawnik Młodzik UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Maja Tułacz Młodziczka UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Bartosz Tycner Młodzik NIEZRZESZONY
Krzysztof Walczak Junior KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Maciej Wański Żak KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Mikołaj Wawrzyniak Junior Młodszy KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Filip Weber Żak MSR MRĄGOWO
Michał Wiązania Młodzik KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Jakub Wiązania Żak KS KOŁOWNIK WŁOSZAKOWICE
Stanisław Wierzbicki Młodzik MSR MRĄGOWO
Marek Witkiewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Włodarski Junior Młodszy UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Miłosz Zwierski Orlik UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ