Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Mateusz Adamowski Młodzik LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Adam Andrzejak Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Bartosz Bartkowiak Żak STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Karol Bednarek Junior UKS SPORT BRALIN
Jakub Bielak Orlik KTK KALISZ
Robert Bielawski Masters UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Jakub Binkowski Junior KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Artur Błaszczyk Junior Młodszy MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Maksymilian Brożyna Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Kacper Chrystek Junior Młodszy UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Mariusz Chyła Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Dawid Czubak Orlik KS POGOŃ PUŁAWY
Anna Długaś Juniorka Młodsza KTK KALISZ
Kamil Dolak Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Dariusz Drelak Masters UKS SPORT BRALIN
Milena Drelak Juniorka UKS SPORT BRALIN
Bartosz Drożdżyński Żak STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Kacper Dworczyk Junior Młodszy MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Lech Ergang Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Amelia Fiechowska Juniorka Młodsza KTK KALISZ
Kacper Fiszer Junior STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Jan Gadera Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Wiktor Gałdyn Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Anna Gałka Juniorka Młodsza UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Maksymilian Gąsiewicz Młodzik LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Michał Głowik Junior UKS SPORT BRALIN
Bartosz Golec Junior Młodszy MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Aleksandra Grzelaczyk Juniorka KTK KALISZ
Weronika Humelt Orliczka MAT ATOM DEWELOPER
Michał Ilinicz Młodzik LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Mateusz Jakubasz Orlik KTK KALISZ
Mieszko Jaśkiewicz Junior KTK KALISZ
Artur Jatczak Orlik TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW / SCOTT
Milena Jędrzejak Juniorka Młodsza MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Sandra Jędrzejak Juniorka MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Mateusz Józefiak Junior UKS SPORT BRALIN
Łukasz Juszczak Junior Młodszy UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Igor Juszczak Żak UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Wiktor Karwat Żak LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Przemysław Kasperkiewicz Elita DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
Maciej Kasprzak Młodzik UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Venessa Klimkiewicz Żakini UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Jakub Klimpel Młodzik STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Mikołaj Konieczny Orlik TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW / SCOTT
Antoni Koniuszewski Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Julia Kowalska Juniorka KTK KALISZ
Stanisław Kowalski Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Jacek Kozica Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Szymon Krawczyk Orlik VOSTER ATS TEAM
Monika Krymarys Żakini UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Julia Krymarys Juniorka Młodsza UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Tadeusz Kubiak Masters PTC POZNAŃ
Antonina Kucharska Żakini BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Dominik Kutela Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Kacper Lewek Junior Młodszy KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Dominik Lewek Orlik KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Jakub Lichosyt Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Agata Lichosyt Juniorka Młodsza KTK KALISZ
Mateusz Lipa Elita ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ
Anna Łukaszczyk Żakini UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Rafał Łukawski Masters KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Kacper Łukianowski Junior UKS SPORT BRALIN
Magdalena Łuszczek Młodziczka UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Nadia Macios Żakini LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Mikołaj Manthey Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Nikodem Marciniak Junior Młodszy MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Szymon Marciniak Junior KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Stanisław Marek Żak BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Piotr Maślak Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Marek Matczak Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Julita Mendel Juniorka UKS SPORT BRALIN
Piotr Mierzyński Orlik TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW / SCOTT
Bartosz Mikler Elita MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Łukasz Mikołajczyk Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Kacper Mizuro Żak STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Kacper Molski Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Bartłomiej Musiał Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Jakub Musiał Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Natalia Nawrocka Juniorka Młodsza KTK KALISZ
Piotr Nowacki Masters NIEZRZESZONY Kolarz.pl

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ