Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Joachim Adamcio Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Adam Adamkiewicz Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Mateusz Adamowski Młodzik LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Paweł Akerman Żak MLUKS RASZKÓW
Maciej Alankiewicz Junior KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Hubert Alankiewicz Junior KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Adam Andrzejak Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Tomasz Andrzejczak Młodzik KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Piotr Andrzejewski Junior Młodszy UKS BŁYSKAWICA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Kamil Bączyk Żak UKS BŁYSKAWICA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Dobrosława Banasińska Młodziczka MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Jakub Banaszkiewicz Młodzik KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Kacper Bartkowiak Junior Młodszy STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Bogdan Bartkowiak Masters PTC POZNAŃ
Artur Baturo Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Karol Bednarek Junior Młodszy UKS SPORT BRALIN
Mikołaj Benec Żak KLTC KONIN
Piotr Beus Żak MLUKS RASZKÓW
Jakub Bielak Junior KTK KALISZ
Klaudia Bielawska Orliczka UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Robert Bielawski Masters UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Jakub Biernacki Młodzik KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Maksymilian Biernat Żak STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Jakub Binkowski Junior Młodszy KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Julia Biskup Juniorka Młodsza KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Joanna Błaszczak Juniorka Młodsza UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Artur Błaszczyk Junior Młodszy MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Wiktor Borowski Żak KLTC KONIN
Maksymilian Brożyna Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Tomasz Bryłka Junior UKS SPORT BRALIN
Hubert Budziewski Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Wojciech Bystrzycki Orlik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Kacper Chmielewski Żak KLTC KONIN
Kacper Chrystek Junior Młodszy UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Mariusz Chyła Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Michał Cierpik Masters LKS SOKÓŁ BRALIN
Paweł Cieślik Elita CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
Dawid Czubak Orlik VOSTER ATS TEAM
Emil Czyszczewski Orlik KLTC KONIN
Marcin Czyszczewski Orlik KLTC KONIN
Bartosz Daszkiewicz Orlik KLTC KONIN
Przemysław Dejnowski Junior KLTC KONIN
Zbigniew Derda Masters KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Adam Długaś Junior KTK KALISZ
Anna Długaś Młodziczka KTK KALISZ
Kamil Dolak Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Gabriela Domagała Młodziczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Dariusz Drelak Masters UKS SPORT BRALIN
Maja Drelak Orliczka UKS SPORT BRALIN
Milena Drelak Juniorka Młodsza UKS SPORT BRALIN
Jerzy Drewnik Masters PTC POZNAŃ
Zofia Dryjańska Młodziczka KLTC KONIN
Jerzy Drzewiecki Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Kacper Dworczyk Junior Młodszy MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Lech Ergang Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Amelia Fiechowska Młodziczka KTK KALISZ
Kacper Fiszer Junior STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Wiktor Flaszewski Młodzik KTC KOŁO
Maksymilian Flaum Junior Młodszy UKS BŁYSKAWICA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Jakub Frąckowiak Junior KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Jan Gadera Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Wiktor Gałdyn Żak KTK KALISZ
Maksymilian Gąsiewicz Młodzik LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Filip Głowacki Junior Młodszy KTC KOŁO
Michał Głowik Junior Młodszy UKS SPORT BRALIN
Paweł Gnitecki Masters LKS SOKÓŁ BRALIN
Marta Gogolewska Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Bartosz Golec Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Joanna Golec Orliczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Wiktoria Golińska Juniorka MLUKS SZPEREK BURGHARDT ANTONIN
Borys Góral Elita KAMELEON TEAM PIŁA
Michał Górniak Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM
Artur Graczyk MC4 VELOAKTIV
Tomasz Grobelny Masters KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Mateusz Groszczyk Młodzik LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Marcin Gryboś Masters FTI RACING TEAM
Aleksandra Grzelaczyk Juniorka KTK KALISZ
Filip Hasse Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Tomasz Helman Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Maria Hoffmann Młodziczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ