Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Joachim Adamcio Żak KTK KALISZ
Mateusz Adamowski Żak LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Maciej Alankiewicz Junior KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Adam Andrzejak Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Tomasz Andrzejczak Młodzik KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Filip Bąk Młodzik KLTC KONIN
Jakub Banaszkiewicz Młodzik KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Bartłomiej Berliński Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Jakub Bielak Junior KTK KALISZ
Klaudia Bielawska Juniorka UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Robert Bielawski Masters UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Jakub Binkowski Junior Młodszy KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Dawid Biskup Junior KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Julia Biskup Młodziczka KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Joanna Błaszczak Młodziczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Artur Błaszczyk Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Mateusz Boruczkowski Junior KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Daniel Brodziak Junior Młodszy KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Hubert Budziewski Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Adam Budziński Junior Młodszy KLTC KONIN
Wojciech Bystrzycki Junior UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Kacper Centka Junior Młodszy UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Bartłomiej Chojnacki Młodzik KLTC KONIN
Kacper Chrystek Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Eryk Cichy Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Dominik Ciechanowski Junior Młodszy KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Grzegorz Czechowicz Masters KTK KALISZ
Emil Czyszczewski Junior KLTC KONIN
Marcin Czyszczewski Orlik KLTC KONIN
Bartosz Daszkiewicz Junior KLTC KONIN
Przemysław Dejnowski Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Adam Długaś Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Anna Długaś Młodziczka KTK KALISZ
Kamil Dolak Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Gabriela Domagała Młodziczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Malwina Dryjańska Juniorka Młodsza KLTC KONIN
Kacper Dworczyk Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Amelia Fiechowska Młodziczka KTK KALISZ
Jakub Frąckowiak Junior KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Jagoda Garczarek Orliczka KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Paweł Gilak Elita KTK KALISZ
Filip Głowacki Młodzik KTC KOŁO
Damian Głownia Cyklosport KS POLART NUTRAXX TEAM POZNAŃ
Bartosz Golec Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Joanna Golec Juniorka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Nicola Golińska Juniorka Młodsza MLUKS SZPEREK ANTONIN
Wiktoria Golińska Juniorka MLUKS SZPEREK ANTONIN
Tomasz Grobelny Masters KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Mateusz Groszczyk Żak LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Aleksandra Grzelaczyk Juniorka Młodsza MLUKS SZPEREK ANTONIN
Justyna Haładyn Juniorka Młodsza UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Mikołaj Handke Młodzik KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Tomasz Helman Masters MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Maria Hoffmann Młodziczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Weronika Humelt Orliczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Radosław Iwaniak Junior Młodszy KLTC KONIN
Julita Jagodzińska Orliczka KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Mateusz Jakubasz Junior KTK KALISZ
Edyta Jakubek Młodziczka UKS ZEFIR WOLA DROSZEWSKA
Aleksandra Jakubiak Juniorka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Natalia Jamry Młodziczka MLUKS SZPEREK ANTONIN
Wojciech Janiak Żak MLUKS BURGHARDT RASZKÓW
Jakub Janiak Młodzik KLTC KONIN
Mateusz Janiak Orlik LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA"
Mateusz Janiak Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Paweł Janoszka Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Adrian Jasiński Młodzik UKS ZEFIR WOLA DROSZEWSKA
Mieszko Jaśkiewicz Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Łukasz Jędryczka Junior Młodszy KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Milena Jędrzejak Młodziczka MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Sandra Jędrzejak Juniorka Młodsza MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Amelia Jędrzejak Juniorka Młodsza MLUKS SZPEREK ANTONIN
Patrycja Jędrzejczak Orliczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Emilia Jurga Młodziczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Łukasz Juszczak Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Oliwia Juszczak Juniorka Młodsza UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Kevin Kabaciński Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Szymon Kacprowicz Junior Młodszy KLTC KONIN
Sebastian Kaczmarek Młodzik KLTC KONIN
Tomasz Kaczmarek Junior KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ