Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Martyna Adamczyk Młodziczka KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Mateusz Adamowski Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Paweł Akerman Młodzik MLUKS RASZKÓW
Tomasz Andrzejczak Junior Młodszy KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Antoni Banasiewicz Junior Młodszy KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Jakub Banaszkiewicz Junior Młodszy KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Robert Bielawski Masters UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Jakub Biernacki Junior Młodszy KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Antoni Biłyk Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Jakub Binkowski Junior KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Julia Biskup Juniorka Młodsza KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Joanna Błaszczak Juniorka UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Maksymilian Brożyna Junior LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Filip Budny Żak KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Dawid Budny Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Marika Bugzel Młodziczka UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Adrianna Byra Młodziczka KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Wojciech Bystrzycki Orlik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Tomasz Chmielowski Żak KTC KOŁO
Kacper Chrystek Junior UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Franciszek Cierpikowski Młodzik UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Mateusz Cugier Młodzik KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Oliwia Czerwonka Młodziczka MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Anna Długaś Juniorka Młodsza KTK KALISZ
Kamil Dolak Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Olga Domachowska Młodziczka KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Miłosz Dopieralski Młodzik KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Kacper Dworczyk Junior UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Aleksander Działak Młodzik KTC KOŁO
Dawid Frankowiak Żak MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Julian Gabrusewicz Młodzik UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Jan Gadera Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Wiktor Gałdyn Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Jacek Garncarek Masters UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK / BIKE SERWIS
Maksymilian Gąsiewicz Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Jakub Gilicki Młodzik UKS ZEFIR WOLA DROSZEWSKA
Filip Głowacki Junior UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Bartosz Golec Junior Młodszy UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Joanna Golec Orliczka UKS TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Jakub Gorzyński Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Patryk Goszczurny Młodzik UKS ZEFIR WOLA DROSZEWSKA
Michał Grabowski Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Jakub Gradomski Młodzik KTC KOŁO
Michał Gruchalski Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Maksymilian Grządzielewski Junior Młodszy KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Szymon Hadrych Młodzik MLUKS RASZKÓW
Tomasz Helman Masters MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Zofia Hibner Żakini KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Weronika Humelt Elita MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW
Hubert Iwankiewicz Junior UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Julita Jagodzińska Elita KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Radosław Jakubczak Młodzik UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Hanna Jakubczyk Żakini KLTC KONIN
Mikołaj Janiak Junior KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Wojciech Janiak Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Marcin Jaskuła Żak MLUKS RASZKÓW
Antoni Jaworski Młodzik KTC KOŁO
Milena Jędrzejak Juniorka Młodsza MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Sandra Jędrzejak Juniorka MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Maciej Jedyński Młodzik KTC KOŁO
Emilia Jurga Juniorka Młodsza UKS MRÓZ TFP JEDYNKA KÓRNIK.
Bartosz Juszczak Żak UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Łukasz Juszczak Junior Młodszy UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Igor Juszczak Żak UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Kevin Kabaciński Junior Młodszy KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Jan Kaczmarek Junior Młodszy KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Adam Kaczmarek Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Marcin Kaczor Żak KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Mateusz Kaput Junior KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Nikodem Karmelita Młodzik KTC KOŁO
Mikołaj Kawa Orlik KLTC KONIN
Paweł Kaźmierczak Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Piotr Kempa Junior KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Igor Kierejewski Młodzik KLTC KONIN
Anna Kij Młodziczka UKS ZEFIR WOLA DROSZEWSKA
Piotr Kij Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Gabriel Klepacki Junior Młodszy KLTC KONIN
Venessa Klimkiewicz Żakini UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Mateusz Kłosowicz Junior Młodszy KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Karina Kobylska Żakini MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ