Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Joachim Adamcio Żak KTK KALISZ
Artur Adamczak Cyklosport FTI RACING TEAM
Adam Adamkiewicz Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE KS 64-STO LESZNO
Mateusz Adamowski Żak LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Maciej Alankiewicz Junior KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Adam Andrzejak Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Tomasz Andrzejczak Młodzik KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Piotr Andrzejewski Junior Młodszy UKS BŁYSKAWICA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Jan Andrzejewski Masters MOTOKLUB OBORNIKI
Kamil Bączyk Żak UKS BŁYSKAWICA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Filip Bąk Młodzik KLTC KONIN
Jakub Banaszkiewicz Młodzik KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Kacper Bartkowiak Młodzik STOWARZYSZENIE KS 64-STO LESZNO
Bogdan Bartkowiak Masters PTC POZNAŃ
Artur Baturo Masters FTI RACING TEAM
Karol Bednarek Junior Młodszy UKS SPORT BRALIN
Bartłomiej Berliński Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Jakub Bielak Junior KTK KALISZ
Klaudia Bielawska Juniorka UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Robert Bielawski Masters UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Jakub Binkowski Junior Młodszy KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Dawid Biskup Junior KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Julia Biskup Młodziczka KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Joanna Błaszczak Młodziczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Artur Błaszczyk Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Mateusz Boruczkowski Junior KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Daniel Brodziak Junior Młodszy KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Tomasz Bryłka Junior UKS SPORT BRALIN
Hubert Budziewski Młodzik KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Wojciech Bystrzycki Junior UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Kacper Centka Junior Młodszy UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Tomasz Chadryś Masters KOLARSKA GRUPA MASTERS KAMELEONTEAM
Kacper Chrystek Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Mariusz Chyła Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KS 64-STO LESZNO
Eryk Cichy Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Dominik Ciechanowski Junior Młodszy KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Paweł Cieślik Elita UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM - ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM
Grzegorz Czechowicz Masters KTK KALISZ
Dawid Czubak Orlik UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM
Emil Czyszczewski Junior KLTC KONIN
Marcin Czyszczewski Orlik KLTC KONIN
Bartosz Daszkiewicz Junior KLTC KONIN
Przemysław Dejnowski Junior Młodszy LKS DROGOWIEC ZŁOTÓW
Adam Deska Orlik NIEZRZESZONY
Adam Długaś Junior Młodszy KTK KALISZ
Anna Długaś Młodziczka KTK KALISZ
Kamil Dolak Młodzik KTK KALISZ
Gabriela Domagała Młodziczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Maciej Dreger Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY
Dariusz Drelak Masters UKS SPORT BRALIN
Maja Drelak Juniorka UKS SPORT BRALIN
Milena Drelak Juniorka Młodsza UKS SPORT BRALIN
Jerzy Drewnik Masters PTC POZNAŃ
Jerzy Drzewiecki Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Dominika Dukarska Juniorka GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA
Kacper Dworczyk Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Jan Dymecki Masters STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
Lech Ergang Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Lidia Fątowicz-Woźniak Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Michał Ficek Cyklosport VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM
Amelia Fiechowska Młodziczka KTK KALISZ
Kacper Fiszer Junior Młodszy STOWARZYSZENIE KS 64-STO LESZNO
Maksymilian Flaum Junior Młodszy UKS BŁYSKAWICA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Jakub Frąckowiak Junior KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY GOSTYŃ
Jagoda Garczarek Orliczka KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Paweł Gilak Elita KTK KALISZ
Władysław Gładysiak Masters STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
Jacek Głowacki Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Filip Głowacki Młodzik KTC KOŁO
Damian Głownia Cyklosport KS POLART NUTRAXX TEAM POZNAŃ
Paweł Gnitecki Masters CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
Marta Gogolewska Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Bartosz Golec Młodzik MLUKS VICTORIA JAROCIN
Joanna Golec Juniorka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Nicola Golińska Juniorka Młodsza MLUKS SZPEREK ANTONIN
Wiktoria Golińska Juniorka MLUKS SZPEREK ANTONIN
Borys Góral Elita KOLARSKA GRUPA MASTERS KAMELEONTEAM
Michał Górniak Cyklosport STOWARZYSZENIE RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM
Artur Graczyk MH4 VELOAKTIV
Tomasz Grobelny Masters KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ