Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Łukasz Andrzejewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bogdan Bartkowiak Masters PTC POZNAŃ
Artur Baturo Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Robert Bielawski Masters UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Mariusz Chyła Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Michał Cierpik Masters LKS SOKÓŁ BRALIN
Jakub Czwojda Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Zbigniew Derda Masters KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Dariusz Drelak Masters UKS SPORT BRALIN
Jerzy Drewnik Masters PTC POZNAŃ
Jerzy Drzewiecki Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Jan Dymecki Masters STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
Lech Ergang Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jacek Garncarek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Władysław Gładysiak Masters STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
Paweł Gnitecki Masters LKS SOKÓŁ BRALIN
Marta Gogolewska Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Tomasz Grobelny Masters KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
Marcin Gryboś Masters FTI RACING TEAM
Filip Hasse Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Tomasz Helman Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Anita Ignaczak Masters STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
Bartłomiej Ignaczak Masters STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
Dariusz Jamielucha Masters ZGRUPKA TEAM LUBOŃ
Tomasz Jarząbek Masters STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
Marcin Jasiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Paulina Jedlińska Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Adam Kaczmarek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Andrzej Kaiser Masters STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
Jan Kazimierczak Masters PTC POZNAŃ
Paulina Kilkowska Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Miron Kłosiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wojciech Kokosiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Ryszard Kołacki Masters MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Dawid Kompiel Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Michał Kostuch Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Krzysztof Kowalski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Artur Kozal Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Krzysztof Kozanecki Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jakub Krych Masters KS POLART NUTRAXX TEAM POZNAŃ
Tadeusz Kubiak Masters PTC POZNAŃ
Joanna Kucal Masters KONIŃSKIE TOWARZYSTWO KOLARSKIE IMAGE CYCLING TEAM
Jarosław Kukuła Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Linkowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Lis Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Lisiecki Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Agata Madej Masters ZGRUPKA TEAM LUBOŃ
Anna Mądra-Bielewicz Masters ZGRUPKA TEAM LUBOŃ
Bogusław Malke Masters PTC POZNAŃ
Piotr Marcinkowski Masters KTK KALISZ
Paweł Matykiewicz Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Stanisław Michalski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Daniel Michałowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Minta Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wojciech Mizuro Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Piotr Nowacki Masters KAMELEON TEAM PIŁA
Konrad Nowak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Rajmund Nowak Masters PTC POZNAŃ
Barbara Ociepka Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Radosław Ostrowski Masters STOWARZYSZENIE RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM
Marek Paluszkiewicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Pawlak Masters STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
Robert Peterczuk Masters KS POLART NUTRAXX TEAM POZNAŃ
Łukasz Pikosz Masters NIEZRZESZONY

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ